◄ SHOWCASE│NEXUS STATION-7// SECTOR ALPHA // OPERATIONS CONTROL
✕EMERGENCY DOCKING●LIVE SWEEP09:53:01

STATION MODULES

⚠1 FAULT
HABITAT RING A
ACTIVE
HABITAT RING B
ACTIVE
RESEARCH LAB
WARNING
DOCKING CLUSTER
ACTIVE
ENGINEERING BAY
SCANNING
MEDICAL BAY
ACTIVE
COMMAND DECK
ACTIVE
EXTERNAL ARRAY
OFFLINE

ON-SHIFT CREW

●5 ON DUTY
REYES, A.
OPS COMMANDER
●ACTIVE
CHEN, M.
NAVIGATION
●ACTIVE
KOVACS, D.
ENGINEERING
●ACTIVE
OSEI, F.
MEDICAL
●ACTIVE
TANAKA, R.
EXTERNAL OPS
⚠WARNING

ACTIVE FAULTS

REACTOR OUTPUT
89%
▲ +2%
NOMINAL
HULL INTEGRITY
76%
▼ -4%
STANDARD
CREW ON DUTY
5
ALL ACTIVE
VESSELS TRACKED
4
1 CRITICAL

OPERATIONS // NEXUS-7

●SYS NOMINAL
VESSELCLASSETABAYSTATUS
DSV PROMETHEUS
EMERGENCY DOCKING REQUEST
DEEP SPACE FREIGHTER02:14BAY 3
✕CRITICAL
CSS HERALD
SCHEDULED ARRIVAL
COLONY TRANSPORT06:33BAY 1
●SCANNING
TGV BLACKSTAR
AWAITING CLEARANCE
TUG VESSELPENDINGHOLD
⚠WARNING
RSV MERIDIAN
OUTBOUND TO DEEP SPACE
RESEARCH VESSEL00:47DEPARTED
●ACTIVE

POWER ALLOCATION

89%REACTOR
94%DOCKING
43%DEFLECTOR
FUSION REACTOR
[================== ]89%
HABITAT LIFE SUPPORT
[=============== ]76%
DOCKING SYSTEMS
[=================== ]94%
PROPULSION ARRAY
[============ ]61%
COMM RELAY
[====================]100%
DEFLECTOR GRID
[========= ]43%

ENVIRONMENT

O₂ LEVELS
[====================]98%
ATMOSPHERIC PRESSURE
[================ ]82%
HUMIDITY
[============== ]71%
RADIATION SHIELDING
[=========== ]55%

PROXIMITY ALERTS

DSV PROMETHEUS
0.4 AU
✕CRITICAL
CSS HERALD
2.1 AU
●SCANNING
TGV BLACKSTAR
0.9 AU
⚠WARNING
DEBRIS FIELD 7G
3.8 AU
○OFFLINE